exercise class programme

Tue 21 Aug
  • 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    connect indoor cycling
    indoor cycling studio
    Jan
    Level: all levels
  • 8:00 am - 8:45 am
    myride world tour
    indoor cycling studio
    Virtual
    Level: all levels
  • 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    zumba
    dance studio 2
    Beckie D
    Level: all levels
  • 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    freedom circuits plus
    dance studio 3
    Hannah
    Level: all levels
  • 9:30 am - 11:00 am
    yoga
    dance studio 1
    Chris
    Level: all levels
  • 10:30 am - 11:00 am
    omnia play
    gym
    Owen C
    Level: all levels
  • 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    kettlebells
    dance studio 3
    Alex J
    Level: all levels
  • 11:00 am - 11:30 am
    myride fast
    indoor cycling studio
    Virtual
    Level: all levels
  • 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
    paracise
    dance studio 3
    Beckie D
    Level: beginner
  • 12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
    gentle aqua
    main pool (50m)
    Brenda
    Level: all levels
  • 12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
    connect indoor cycling
    indoor cycling studio
    Gareth D
    Level: all levels
  • 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
    50+ pilates
    dance studio 1
    Lesleyann
    Level: 50+
  • 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
    myride coach
    indoor cycling studio
    Virtual
    Level: all levels
  • 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    myride fast
    indoor cycling studio
    Virtual
    Level: all levels
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    step plus
    dance studio 2
    Emma
    Level: all levels
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    connect indoor cycling
    indoor cycling studio
    Caz
    Level: all levels
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    freedom runners
    running track
    Graham
    Level: all levels
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    HIIT
    dance studio 3
    Gareth D
    Level: all levels
  • 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    CX WORX
    dance studio 2
    Gareth D
    Level: all levels
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    body pump
    dance studio 3
    Coralie
    Level: all levels
  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    pilates
    conference rooms 2 & 3
    Lesleyann
    Level: all levels
  • 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    aqua aerobics
    main pool (50m)
    Emma
    Level: all levels
  • 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
    armageddon
    dance studio 2
    Gareth D
    Level: all levels
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    female weightlifting
    gym
    Hayley
    Level: all levels
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    dance fitness
    dance studio 2
    Louise
    Level: all levels
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
    body combat
    dance studio 3
    Sue
    Level: all levels
  • 8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
    myride world tour
    indoor cycling studio
    Virtual
    Level: all levels
Loading...