Group Exercise Timetable
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
All
Filter
Print
Times for Tuesday 25 February
<%= t(:"embeddable_timetables.embed.facility_id") %>
All Facilities
Gym
Leisure Pool (20.0m)
Studio 1
Studio 2
The Great Hall
Dup Facility ID:
All Facilities
Gym
Leisure Pool (20.0m)
Studio 1
Studio 2
The Great Hall
Timetable Session ID:
All Sessions
Aero Combo
Aerobics
Aqua Zumba™
AquaFit - Shallow End
AquaFit 14+
AquaFit 16+
BODYATTACK™
BODYBALANCE™
BODYCOMBAT™
BODYPUMP™
BODYSTEP™
Baby & Barre
Baby Boogie
Baby Bops
Below the Belt
Body Attck/Pump Combo
Body Balance - New
Body Conditioning
BodyJam
Box Fit
Boxercise
Boxing Circuits
CardioMix
Chairumba
Circuit Conditioning
Circuit Training
Clubbercise
Complete Conditioning
Core Conditioning
Fab Abs
FitSteps
Fitness Pilates
Freestyle Step
Group Cycle
Group Cycle - Beginners
HIIT Express
HIIT Pilates
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga - New
Hatha Yoga Primetime
INSANITY™
Interval Conditioning
Jnr Box Fit
Jnr Circuit
Jnr Cycle
Jnr Yoga (12-15)
Jnr Yoga (4-7)
Jnr Yoga (8-11)
Karate
Keep Fit
Kettlebells
LBT
Latin Beats
Legs, Bums & Abs
Line Dance
Line Dance Beg
MetCon Conditioning
PiYo
Pilates
Pilates Fundamentals
Post Natal Balance
Post Natal Pilates
Post Natal Yoga
Pound Fitness
Power Cycle
Power Stretch
Power Yoga
PowerBag BootCamp
PowerWave BootCamp
Pregnancy Conditioning
Pregnancy Yoga
Pregnancy on the Ball
Prime Latin Beats
Prime Line Dance
Prime Pilates
Prime Pilates Beg
Prime Stretch & Relax
Prime Tap
Primetime AquaFit
PureStretch
Salsa Primetime
Seated Yoga
Senior Circuits
Simply Stretch
Sivananda Yoga
Step Circuit
Step Conditioning
Strength & Stability
Strong by Zumba®
T30: AQUA
T30:HIIT
T30:POWER
T30:STRENGTH
Table Tennis
Teen BootCamp
Teen Boxercise
Teen Circuits
Teen Spin
Teen Street Dance
Total Torso
Triple Challenge
Xtreme Circuits
Yoga
Yogalates
Zumba Express
Zumba Fit
Zumba®
Zumba® Gold
Instructor ID:
All Instructors
Adnan
Aimee
Alicia
Amy
Angella
Ann
Anna
Becky
Ben
Caroline
Carrie
Cheryl
Chris
Claire
Donna
Gemma
Gloria
Gym Team
Hannah
Hsin
Jackie
Josie
Karen
Karen E
Karin
Kevin
Linda
Lisa
Louise
Marta
Mickey
Miki
Nick
Nicky B
Nicky B
Nikki
Phil
Ria
Roberta
Rosie
Roy
Sally
Sam
Sandra
Sharon
Stacey
Sue
Sunita
Tasha
Tatyana
Theresa
Tracey
Zoe
Key ID:
All Keys
Family friendly
Time
Session
Facility
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:15 am
T30:POWER
Gym
Gym Team
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Pilates
Studio 2
Sharon
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Complete Conditioning
Studio 1
Sunita
10:30 am - 11:25 am
Pilates
Studio 2
Sunita
10:30 am - 11:30 am
BODYPUMP™
Studio 1
Carrie
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Simply Stretch
Studio 2
Sunita
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
FitSteps
Studio 1
Ann
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
Group Cycle
Gym
Jackie
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
BODYBALANCE™
Studio 2
Ben
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Group Cycle
Gym
Jackie
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
PowerBag BootCamp
Studio 2
Ben
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
BODYPUMP™
Studio 1
Ben
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Studio 2
Gemma
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
T30:STRENGTH
Gym
Gym Team
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
BODYCOMBAT™
Studio 1
Ben
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Group Cycle
Gym
Nick
Loading...