Primetime
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
All
Filter
Print
Times for Friday 12 June
<%= t(:"embeddable_timetables.embed.facility_id") %>
All Facilities
Pavilion
Dup Facility ID:
All Facilities
Pavilion
Timetable Session ID:
All Sessions
Aqua Fit
Badminton, table tennis, short tennis
Badminton- Primetime
Badminton/table tennis
Ballroom & Latin
Beginner Senior Circuits
Beginners Exercise
Bootscoot - Line Dance
Conditioning
FitSteps
Fitness Pilates
Group Cycle
Gym Circuit
Hula Fitness
Hula Hoop Fitness
Keep Fit
Line Dance
Line Dance Beg
Line Dance Imp
Prime Aqua
Prime Circuits
Prime Cycle
Prime Dance Fit
Prime Get Fit
Prime Get Fit Circuit
Prime Gym Circuit
Prime Keep Fit
Prime Latin Beats
Prime Line Dance
Prime Pilates
Prime Pilates Beg
Prime Seated Yoga
Prime Stretch & Relax
Prime Stretch & Tone
Prime Tap
Prime Tap Dance
Prime Total Body
Prime Yoga
Primetime Table Tennis
Primetime Tai Chi
Primetime Water Confidence
Racket Sports
Racket ball
Remedial Tai Chi
Remember2Move
Salsa Exercise
Salsa Primetime
Seated Dance Fit
Seated Yoga
Senior Circuits
Senior Football
Sequence Dance
Sequence Tea Dance
Short & Table Tennis
Short Mat Bowls
Short Tennis
Social Dance - Primetime
Sports
Strength & Stability
Strength & Stability Circuit
Strength and Stability - Primetime
Stretch & Relax
Stretch & Strength
Synergy
Synergy Primetime
Tai Chi for strength & stability
Tea Dance - Primetime
Walk Football
Yoga
Zumba®
Zumba® Gold
Time
Session
Facility
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Aqua Fit
Pavilion
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Keep Fit
Pavilion
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Aqua Fit
West Wickham
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Aqua Fit
Biggin Hill Pool
9:35 am - 10:25 am
Aqua Fit
Spa
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Badminton, table tennis, short tennis
Spa
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Prime Dance Fit
Farnborough Village Hall
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Line Dance Beg
Pavilion
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Keep Fit
Spa
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Keep Fit
West Wickham
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Senior Football
Walnuts
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Stretch & Relax
Farnborough Village Hall
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Prime Line Dance
Pavilion
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Yoga
Walnuts
12:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Primetime Table Tennis
Pavilion
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
Zumba® Gold
Walnuts
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Prime Get Fit
St Mark's Church Hall, Biggin Hill
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
Prime Get Fit
St Francis of Assisi - Petts Wood
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Prime Line Dance
Walnuts
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Strength and Stability - Primetime
Crofton Hall, Orpington
2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Conditioning
Pavilion
2:30 pm - 3:20 pm
Strength & Stability
St Mark's Church Hall, Biggin Hill
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Seated Yoga
Pavilion
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Strength & Stability
St Francis of Assisi - Petts Wood
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Prime Tap Dance
Walnuts
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Prime Pilates
Pavilion
Loading...