Primetime
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
All
Filter
Print
Times for Monday 10 August
<%= t(:"embeddable_timetables.embed.facility_id") %>
All Facilities
Pavilion
Dup Facility ID:
All Facilities
Pavilion
Timetable Session ID:
All Sessions
Aqua Fit
Badminton, table tennis, short tennis
Badminton- Primetime
Badminton/table tennis
Ballroom & Latin
Beginner Senior Circuits
Beginners Exercise
Bootscoot - Line Dance
Conditioning
FitSteps
Fitness Pilates
Group Cycle
Gym Circuit
Hula Fitness
Hula Hoop Fitness
Keep Fit
Line Dance
Line Dance Beg
Line Dance Imp
Prime Aqua
Prime Circuits
Prime Cycle
Prime Dance Fit
Prime Get Fit
Prime Get Fit Circuit
Prime Gym Circuit
Prime Keep Fit
Prime Latin Beats
Prime Line Dance
Prime Pilates
Prime Pilates Beg
Prime Seated Yoga
Prime Stretch & Relax
Prime Stretch & Tone
Prime Tap
Prime Tap Dance
Prime Total Body
Prime Yoga
Primetime Table Tennis
Primetime Tai Chi
Primetime Water Confidence
Racket Sports
Racket ball
Remedial Tai Chi
Remember2Move
Salsa Exercise
Salsa Primetime
Seated Dance Fit
Seated Yoga
Senior Circuits
Senior Football
Sequence Dance
Sequence Tea Dance
Short & Table Tennis
Short Mat Bowls
Short Tennis
Social Dance - Primetime
Sports
Strength & Stability
Strength & Stability Circuit
Strength and Stability - Primetime
Stretch & Relax
Stretch & Strength
Synergy
Synergy Primetime
Tai Chi for strength & stability
Tea Dance - Primetime
Walk Football
Yoga
Zumba®
Zumba® Gold
Time
Session
Facility
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Aqua Fit
Biggin Hill Pool
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Aqua Fit
Pavilion
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Prime Pilates
Pavilion
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Keep Fit
Beckenham Public Hall
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Prime Get Fit Circuit
Blundells Squash Club - Biggin Hill
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Short Mat Bowls
Great Hall, Bromley
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Aqua Fit
Walnuts
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Strength and Stability - Primetime
Beckenham Public Hall
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Prime Dance Fit
Blundells Squash Club - Biggin Hill
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Synergy
Spa
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Keep Fit
Pavilion
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Fitness Pilates
Blundells Squash Club - Biggin Hill
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
Zumba® Gold
Spa
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Racket Sports
Walnuts
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Keep Fit
Walnuts
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
Group Cycle
Spa
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Line Dance Beg
West Wickham
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Prime Tap
Walnuts
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Prime Pilates
West Wickham
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Prime Line Dance
Walnuts
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Beginner Senior Circuits
Spa
Loading...